|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männlich 2-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Lauf 25m |
Punkte |
Weit-sprung |
Punkte |
Ball-wurf |
Punkte |
Gesamt-punkte |
|
|
1 |
Fynn Ullersberger |
TV Berstadt |
7 |
651 |
1,45 |
427 |
6 |
131 |
1209 |
|
|
2 |
Santino Schmidt |
TV Berstadt |
8 |
506 |
1,15 |
322 |
6 |
131 |
959 |
|
|
3 |
Julian Scholz |
TV Dauernheim |
7,9 |
518 |
1 |
265 |
4 |
60 |
843 |
|
|
4 |
Janto Röger |
TV Berstadt |
11,8 |
172 |
1,15 |
322 |
3 |
18 |
512 |
|
|
5 |
Tim Pissulla |
TV Berstadt |
11,9 |
167 |
0,8 |
182 |
3 |
18 |
367 |
|
|
6 |
Lauro Jourdan |
TV Berstadt |
10,5 |
260 |
0,5 |
34 |
3 |
18 |
312 |
|
|
7 |
Levien Jourdan |
TV Berstadt |
10,5 |
260 |
0,4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männlich 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Lauf 50 m |
Punkte |
Weit-sprung |
Punkte |
Schlag-ball |
Punkte |
Gesamt-punkte |
|
|
1 |
Luke Bode |
TV Berstadt |
10,9 |
609 |
2,1 |
410 |
11 |
171 |
1190 |
|
|
2 |
Jonas Zerb |
TV Berstadt |
12,1 |
497 |
2,05 |
399 |
13 |
209 |
1105 |
|
|
3 |
Miguel Stürzl |
TV Dauernheim |
11,2 |
579 |
1,9 |
364 |
8 |
109 |
1052 |
|
|
5 |
Cameron Koppe |
TV Berstadt |
13,2 |
412 |
1,35 |
225 |
7 |
85 |
722 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männlich 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Lauf 50m |
Punkte |
Weit-sprung |
Punkte |
Ball-wurf |
Punkte |
Gesamt-punkte |
|
|
1 |
Jonas Scherer |
TV Berstadt |
9,6 |
334 |
3,15 |
285 |
19 |
141 |
760 |
|
|
2 |
Pascal Bastiné |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
10,2 |
283 |
2,45 |
189 |
24 |
190 |
662 |
|
|
3 |
Tim Zuber |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
10,3 |
275 |
2,35 |
174 |
18 |
131 |
580 |
|
|
4 |
Lenny Münsterberg |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
10,3 |
275 |
2,6 |
211 |
14 |
85 |
571 |
|
|
5 |
Lars Boomgaarden |
TV Berstadt |
10,3 |
275 |
2,45 |
189 |
15 |
97 |
561 |
|
|
6 |
Maissam Yakubi |
TV Berstadt |
11,2 |
210 |
2,3 |
167 |
22 |
171 |
548 |
|
|
7 |
Lukas Bauer |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
11 |
224 |
2,1 |
136 |
19 |
141 |
501 |
|
|
8 |
Benedikt Weber |
TV Dauernheim |
11,1 |
217 |
2,4 |
182 |
14 |
85 |
484 |
|
|
9 |
Christopher König |
TV Berstadt |
11 |
224 |
2,05 |
128 |
15 |
97 |
449 |
|
|
10 |
Felix Datz |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
12,1 |
155 |
2,1 |
136 |
14 |
85 |
376 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männlich 9-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Lauf 50m |
Punkte |
Weit-sprung |
Punkte |
Kugel-stoßen |
Punkte |
Ball-wurf |
Punkte |
Gesamt-punkte |
1 |
Paul Geffert |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
9,6 |
334 |
3,2 |
291 |
4,12 |
163 |
28 |
226 |
1014 |
2 |
Kai Morgenstern |
TV Berstadt |
9,1 |
381 |
3,14 |
283 |
4,83 |
208 |
19 |
141 |
1013 |
3 |
Tom Heil |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
8,7 |
423 |
3,22 |
294 |
2,86 |
71 |
15 |
97 |
885 |
4 |
Holger Antony |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
10,1 |
291 |
2,5 |
196 |
3,95 |
152 |
22 |
171 |
810 |
5 |
Dario Walke |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
10,3 |
275 |
2,74 |
230 |
3,62 |
129 |
22 |
171 |
805 |
6 |
Simon Willsch |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
10,2 |
283 |
2,77 |
234 |
3,39 |
112 |
22 |
171 |
800 |
7 |
Luca Ullersberger |
TV Berstadt |
10 |
299 |
2,46 |
190 |
3,76 |
138 |
16 |
109 |
736 |
8 |
Michael Eckart |
TV Dauernheim |
10,3 |
275 |
2,68 |
222 |
3,28 |
104 |
16 |
109 |
710 |
9 |
Marlon Ciotta |
TV Berstadt |
9,9 |
308 |
2,55 |
203 |
3,17 |
96 |
14 |
85 |
692 |
10 |
Fynn Marker |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
10,4 |
267 |
2,5 |
196 |
3,07 |
88 |
17 |
120 |
671 |
11 |
Jean-Pierré Gottwald |
TV Dauernheim |
10,3 |
275 |
2,5 |
196 |
3,44 |
116 |
13 |
73 |
660 |
12 |
Frederic Käs |
TV Berstadt |
10,6 |
252 |
2,37 |
177 |
3,48 |
119 |
13 |
73 |
621 |
13 |
Moritz Roth |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
10,4 |
267 |
2,2 |
152 |
2,88 |
73 |
14 |
85 |
577 |
14 |
Fabio Melia |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
10,3 |
275 |
2,63 |
215 |
2,09 |
5 |
11 |
46 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männlich 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Lauf 50m |
Punkte |
Weit-sprung |
Punkte |
Kugel-stoßen |
Punkte |
Schleu-derball |
Punkte |
Gesamt-punkte |
1 |
Luis Maximilian Nieß |
TV Dauernheim |
10,0 |
299 |
2,95 |
259 |
4,13 |
164 |
25,60 |
457 |
1179 |
2 |
Nicolas Kautz |
TV Dauernheim |
9,9 |
308 |
3,02 |
268 |
3,90 |
148 |
21,10 |
399 |
1123 |
3 |
Max Przybylowicz |
TV Berstadt |
10,1 |
291 |
2,80 |
238 |
3,86 |
145 |
18,40 |
361 |
1035 |
4 |
Benjamin Eckhardt |
TV Dauernheim |
10,8 |
238 |
2,40 |
182 |
2,57 |
48 |
19,20 |
372 |
840 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weiblich 3-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Lauf 50m |
Punkte |
Weit-sprung |
Punkte |
Ball-wurf |
Punkte |
Gesamt-punkte |
|
|
1 |
Jette Jersch |
TV Jahn Dauernheim |
7,10 |
685 |
1,55 |
511 |
4,00 |
164 |
1360 |
|
|
2 |
Leni Hillenbrand |
TV Jahn Dauernheim |
7,00 |
702 |
1,10 |
347 |
4,00 |
164 |
1213 |
|
|
3 |
Emily Linke |
TV06 Berstadt |
8,90 |
441 |
1,10 |
347 |
4,00 |
164 |
952 |
|
|
4 |
Alina Jolin |
TV06 Berstadt |
13,00 |
133 |
0,95 |
285 |
5,00 |
211 |
629 |
|
|
5 |
Hanna Zerb |
TV06 Berstadt |
10,40 |
301 |
0,60 |
119 |
2,00 |
48 |
468 |
|
|
6 |
Sina Przybylowicz |
TV06 Berstadt |
14,10 |
0 |
0,45 |
32 |
1,00 |
0 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weiblich 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Lauf 50m |
Punkte |
Weit-sprung |
Punkte |
Ball-wurf |
Punkte |
Gesamt-punkte |
|
|
1 |
Amira Metzger |
TV06 Berstadt |
11,10 |
637 |
1,85 |
399 |
6,00 |
164 |
1200 |
|
|
2 |
Miliza Riedel Pereira |
TV06 Berstadt |
11,40 |
606 |
1,75 |
373 |
7,00 |
196 |
1175 |
|
|
3 |
Nele Rotter |
TV Jahn Dauernheim |
12,20 |
532 |
1,90 |
411 |
6,00 |
164 |
1107 |
|
|
4 |
Janina Metzger |
TV06 Berstadt |
12,40 |
515 |
1,70 |
360 |
7,00 |
196 |
1071 |
|
|
5 |
Chiara Fehrmann |
TV06 Berstadt |
12,70 |
491 |
1,85 |
399 |
6,00 |
164 |
1054 |
|
|
6 |
Marlen Wolf |
TV06 Berstadt |
16,70 |
246 |
1,30 |
249 |
7,00 |
196 |
691 |
|
|
7 |
Annalena Pirl |
TV06 Berstadt |
15,20 |
323 |
1,30 |
249 |
4,00 |
92 |
664 |
|
|
8 |
Rhea Storck |
TV06 Berstadt |
17,30 |
219 |
1,30 |
249 |
3,00 |
48 |
516 |
|
|
9 |
Maike Boomgaarden |
TV06 Berstadt |
|
0 |
1,50 |
306 |
|
0 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weiblich 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Lauf 50m |
Punkte |
Weit-sprung |
Punkte |
Ball-wurf |
Punkte |
Gesamt-punkte |
|
|
1 |
Mara Bodenröder |
TV Ober Mörlen |
10,10 |
291 |
2,60 |
211 |
17,00 |
120 |
622 |
|
|
2 |
Alicia Paul |
TV Jahn Dauernheim |
9,60 |
334 |
2,54 |
202 |
8,00 |
2 |
538 |
|
|
3 |
Anna Siaplauras |
TV06 Berstadt |
9,70 |
325 |
2,24 |
158 |
3,00 |
0 |
483 |
|
|
4 |
Lilly Münsterberg |
TV Ober Mörlen |
10,90 |
231 |
2,42 |
185 |
12,00 |
60 |
476 |
|
|
5 |
Jennifer Jung |
TV Jahn Dauernheim |
10,40 |
267 |
2,35 |
174 |
8,00 |
2 |
443 |
|
|
6 |
Lisa-Marie Kretschi |
TV06 Berstadt |
11,10 |
217 |
1,99 |
118 |
11,00 |
46 |
381 |
|
|
7 |
Joelle Jourdan |
TV06 Berstadt |
11,50 |
191 |
2,10 |
136 |
11,00 |
46 |
373 |
|
|
8 |
Laura Zuber |
TV Ober Mörlen |
10,90 |
231 |
2,00 |
120 |
9,00 |
18 |
369 |
|
|
9 |
Jana Fischbach |
TV Ober Mörlen |
11,80 |
172 |
2,15 |
144 |
10,00 |
32 |
348 |
|
|
10 |
Mara, Wolff |
TV06 Berstadt |
11,80 |
172 |
1,90 |
104 |
10,00 |
32 |
308 |
|
|
11 |
Lina Marie Eckmanns |
TV06 Berstadt |
12,00 |
161 |
1,95 |
112 |
7,00 |
0 |
273 |
|
|
12 |
Luisa Kammer |
TV06 Berstadt |
11,90 |
167 |
1,50 |
34 |
7,00 |
0 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weiblich 9-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Lauf 50m |
Punkte |
Weit-sprung |
Punkte |
Kugel-stoßen |
Punkte |
Ball-wurf |
Punkte |
Gesamt-punkte |
1 |
Mara Pauli |
TV Jahn Dauernheim |
8,30 |
511 |
3,40 |
360 |
4,00 |
181 |
20,00 |
280 |
1332 |
2 |
Annika Krupp |
TV Ober Mörlen |
9,10 |
420 |
2,66 |
258 |
3,96 |
178 |
12,00 |
164 |
1020 |
3 |
Janina Koch |
TV06 Berstadt |
9,50 |
380 |
2,83 |
283 |
3,61 |
156 |
13,00 |
181 |
1000 |
4 |
Lea Sophie Rotter |
TV Jahn Dauernheim |
10,70 |
278 |
2,50 |
234 |
4,07 |
185 |
19,00 |
267 |
964 |
5 |
Luna Weigand |
TV Jahn Dauernheim |
9,30 |
400 |
2,45 |
226 |
2,91 |
107 |
14,00 |
196 |
929 |
6 |
Svenja Preuß |
TV06 Berstadt |
10,80 |
270 |
2,15 |
179 |
3,95 |
178 |
21,00 |
292 |
919 |
7 |
Antonia Schug |
TV06 Berstadt |
10,30 |
309 |
2,55 |
242 |
3,15 |
124 |
14,00 |
196 |
871 |
8 |
Maria Sophie Kautz |
TV Jahn Dauernheim |
9,90 |
343 |
2,74 |
270 |
2,69 |
90 |
12,00 |
164 |
867 |
9 |
Helena Steuerwald |
TV Ober Mörlen |
10,00 |
335 |
2,55 |
242 |
3,28 |
133 |
11,00 |
147 |
857 |
10 |
Selina Winkler |
TV Gettenau |
9,70 |
361 |
2,30 |
203 |
2,56 |
80 |
11,00 |
147 |
791 |
11 |
Lisa Bauer |
TV Ober Mörlen |
10,20 |
318 |
2,50 |
234 |
2,73 |
93 |
10,00 |
130 |
775 |
12 |
Tina Haser |
TV06 Berstadt |
11,20 |
241 |
2,40 |
219 |
2,29 |
58 |
9,00 |
111 |
629 |
13 |
Pauline Emde |
TV Jahn Dauernheim |
11,20 |
241 |
2,20 |
187 |
2,19 |
50 |
9,00 |
111 |
589 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weiblich 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Lauf 50m |
Punkte |
Weit-sprung |
Punkte |
Kugel-stoßen |
Punkte |
Schleu-derball |
Punkte |
Gesamt-punkte |
1 |
Johanna Wolf |
TV06 Berstadt |
9,1 |
420 |
3,05 |
313 |
4,27 |
197 |
19,30 |
375 |
1305 |
2 |
Anne Müller |
TV06 Berstadt |
8,9 |
441 |
3,05 |
313 |
3,02 |
115 |
12,20 |
274 |
1143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Lauf 75m |
Punkte |
Weit-sprung |
Punkte |
Kugel-stoßen |
Punkte |
Schleu-derball |
Punkte |
Gesamt-punkte |
1 |
Johanna Roth |
TV Berstadt |
11,40 |
370 |
3,31 |
348 |
5,57 |
271 |
27,85 |
474 |
1463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinstoßen rechts und links addiert: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer 15 Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
R+L (m) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jeff Jolin |
Tv Berstadt |
11,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Joachim Walke |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
10,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jens Zerb |
Tv Berstadt |
9,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Matthias Steuerwald |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
9,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Holger Roth |
Tv Berstadt |
8,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Karsten Bauer |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
8,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Thomas Osswald |
TV Berstadt |
8,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jörg Krupp |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
8,74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Wilfried Klein |
TV Berstadt |
8,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Burkard Käs |
Tv Berstadt |
8,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Gerd Kretschi |
TV Berstadt |
7,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Reinhard Heil |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
6,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen 7,5 Kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kerstin Bodenröder |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
8,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Steffanie Antoni
|
TV Ober-Mörlen |
7,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ines Walke |
TV Ober-Mörlen |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Statistik Teilnehmer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männlich |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weiblich |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamt: |
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berstadt |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dauernheim |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ober-Mörlen |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gettenau |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|